Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
208, POLPERRO WAY, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG15 6NQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.1%
Price Change
+£31,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£67,000
+86.1%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,995
Sold on 7 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG15 6NQ
← Back to All Properties