27, GRAY LANE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE12 7GS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.6%
Price Change
+£101,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£195,000+107.6%
Sold on 2 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£101,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,950
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1