Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, CAPRON ROAD, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 5AG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£201,550
Last Sold Price
26 February 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£41,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£201,550
+26.0%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Terraced
+£41,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
-4.8%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+24.4%
Sold on 28 March 2007
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 15 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 5AG
← Back to All Properties