13, BARNSTON CLOSE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU2 9RZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+238.9%
Price Change
+£215,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£305,000+238.9%
Sold on 8 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£215,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+62.2%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 26 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1