10, LEA YIELD CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B30 2LZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£71,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.1%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£71,000-2.1%
Sold on 14 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,500+173.6%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,500-8.6%
Sold on 1 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 13 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1