115, CHAPEL STREET, DUKINFIELD, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK16 4QJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.4%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£158,000+119.4%
Sold on 1 December 2025
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000+105.7%
Sold on 15 September 2011
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000+70.7%
Sold on 15 November 1996
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,500
Sold on 24 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1