36, HARRISON ROAD, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR7 3HP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£87,500
Last Sold Price
4 December 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.6%
Price Change
+£49,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£87,500+130.6%
Sold on 4 December 2017
Terraced
+£49,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 29 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1