Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, MEVAGISSEY ROAD, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON
WA7 6BD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£103,000
+0.0%
Sold on 8 August 2016
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000
+18.4%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+64.3%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Terraced
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 22 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA7 6BD
← Back to All Properties