73, TURCHILL DRIVE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B76 1SG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£422,500
Last Sold Price
8 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.2%
Price Change
+£212,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£422,500+101.2%
Sold on 8 August 2023
Detached
+£212,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000+65.4%
Sold on 15 June 2012
Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 8 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1