12, CROMER ROAD, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME2 3AL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+309.0%
Price Change
+£103,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£137,000+309.0%
Sold on 9 December 2013
Terraced
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,500+39.6%
Sold on 1 November 1999
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 5 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1