FLAT 11, COLVILLE COURT, 20, SELWYN ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN21 2NP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,500
Last Sold Price
19 June 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£142,500+16.8%
Sold on 19 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000+56.4%
Sold on 1 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 19 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1