24, HIGH STREET, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB6 2LQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,950
Last Sold Price
13 March 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.1%
Price Change
+£82,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£149,950+122.1%
Sold on 13 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£82,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500+16.4%
Sold on 19 June 1998
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1