10, COUNTESS CLOSE, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE19 8QA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£82,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.4%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£82,000-11.4%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500+239.4%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,250-0.9%
Sold on 22 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
-£250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 24 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1