Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, NEW STREET, SWADLINCOTE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
DE12 7RJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.4%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+25.4%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+96.7%
Sold on 16 July 2010
Detached
+£145,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 5 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE12 7RJ
← Back to All Properties