Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
211, BURY NEW ROAD, BOLTON, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 6QQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£213,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.6%
Price Change
-£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£213,000
-9.6%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Semi-Detached
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,500
+262.3%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£170,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 26 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 6QQ
← Back to All Properties