Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, SUNNYSIDE ROAD, CHESHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP5 2AR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,500
Last Sold Price
29 February 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+196.3%
Price Change
+£131,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£198,500
+196.3%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Terraced
+£131,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 31 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP5 2AR
← Back to All Properties