Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, SALTERS WAY, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 1BT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.2%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£252,000
+36.2%
Sold on 21 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
-9.8%
Sold on 14 December 2009
Semi-Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+180.8%
Sold on 4 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 27 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 1BT
← Back to All Properties