Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, KELD CLOSE, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8NE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£162,000
+23.7%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,000
+14.4%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,500
+90.8%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Detached
+£54,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 12 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8NE
← Back to All Properties