Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, NORWICH ROAD, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR15 1AB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+6.3%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,500
+10.0%
Sold on 22 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,500
-3.5%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Semi-Detached
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,000
Sold on 11 August 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR15 1AB
← Back to All Properties