Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ST MARYS, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT13 9QG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£209,000
+37.0%
Sold on 19 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,500
+76.3%
Sold on 18 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+40.7%
Sold on 19 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 6 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT13 9QG
← Back to All Properties