Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, REDVERS ROAD, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 0AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
2 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.6%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£147,500
+36.6%
Sold on 2 September 2024
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
-6.1%
Sold on 9 January 2009
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 25 January 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 0AX
← Back to All Properties