Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, SISKIN CLOSE, BUSHEY, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD23 2HN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£222,000
+13.8%
Sold on 29 August 2012
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,000
+2.6%
Sold on 1 February 2006
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+22.6%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+30.3%
Sold on 25 April 2002
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 3 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD23 2HN
← Back to All Properties