Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, GREEN CLOSE, MARYPORT, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA15 6SW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£27,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£162,000
+20.0%
Sold on 12 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,950
+17.3%
Sold on 7 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+164.4%
Sold on 18 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 31 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA15 6SW
← Back to All Properties