5, OXFORD ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO15 3TB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£170,000+33.3%
Sold on 20 June 2019
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500+160.2%
Sold on 22 August 2013
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 9 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1