Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20B, PARK DRIVE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD1 4EB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£160,000
+10.3%
Sold on 4 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+54.3%
Sold on 10 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+74.1%
Sold on 13 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 20 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD1 4EB
← Back to All Properties