Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, HEATHCOTE GARDENS, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH63 2QX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£125,000
+19.6%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£104,500
+17.4%
Sold on 29 July 2015
Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000
+134.2%
Sold on 8 June 2012
Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000
-15.6%
Sold on 4 September 2000
Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 28 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH63 2QX
← Back to All Properties