Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, SADDLERS WAY, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 0BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,500
Last Sold Price
15 April 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£138,500
+9.5%
Sold on 15 April 2011
Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,500
+75.7%
Sold on 1 August 2003
Detached
+£54,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,995
Sold on 26 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 0BB
← Back to All Properties