23, HAREWOOD AVENUE, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA1 4PA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£250,000+38.9%
Sold on 30 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000+105.7%
Sold on 3 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500+25.0%
Sold on 4 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 28 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1