29, FINSTOCK CLOSE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M30 7NP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+240.0%
Price Change
+£132,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£187,000+240.0%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Detached
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+18.3%
Sold on 15 September 2000
Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 29 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1