102, OXFORD GROVE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL1 3AX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,000
Last Sold Price
29 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.4%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£80,000+68.4%
Sold on 29 December 2018
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500+280.0%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,500
Sold on 11 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1