Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, COTSWOLDS WAY, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 2FH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£419,995
Last Sold Price
28 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£19,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£419,995
+5.0%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Detached
+£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£400,000
+40.4%
Sold on 2 May 2008
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 28 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 2FH
← Back to All Properties