Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
317, CASPIAN WAY, PURFLEET-ON-THAMES, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM19 1LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.8%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£212,000
+61.8%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000
-3.9%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,300
Sold on 26 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM19 1LB
← Back to All Properties