21, BELMONT ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS4 3PB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£405,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£405,000+28.6%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000+121.8%
Sold on 8 June 2017
Terraced
+£173,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000+226.4%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Terraced
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 8 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1