18, ELDELAND, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS15 5JQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£125,000+27.6%
Sold on 16 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000-9.3%
Sold on 21 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000+20.0%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 25 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1