Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HIGH STREET, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN7 3HD
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+31.6%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£209,000
+4.5%
Sold on 13 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£200,000
+14.3%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£174,995
+59.1%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£64,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+12.2%
Sold on 15 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+108.5%
Sold on 5 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 11 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN7 3HD
← Back to All Properties