Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WHITEBEAM PLACE, 163, GODSTONE ROAD, WHYTELEAFE, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 0EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.7%
Price Change
+£51,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£203,000
+33.7%
Sold on 13 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,800
-8.0%
Sold on 23 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 3 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 0EH
← Back to All Properties