Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, NIGHTINGALE WAY, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG13 8QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+10.2%
Sold on 10 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+82.8%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£55,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,995
Sold on 20 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG13 8QP
← Back to All Properties