Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
228, STONELEIGH PARK ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT19 0RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£173,000
+34.1%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+62.3%
Sold on 8 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 20 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT19 0RQ
← Back to All Properties