Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SCHOOL DRIVE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG5 3PZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.2%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£360,000
+53.2%
Sold on 11 November 2020
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
-9.6%
Sold on 31 August 2012
Terraced
-£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£259,950
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG5 3PZ
← Back to All Properties