Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
NEWLANDS, WARMLAKE ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME17 3RP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£815,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.9%
Price Change
+£392,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£815,000
+92.9%
Sold on 18 August 2023
Detached
+£392,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£422,500
+34.1%
Sold on 15 October 2019
Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£315,000
Sold on 30 November 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME17 3RP
← Back to All Properties