Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, ACRESGATE COURT, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L25 4UF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.8%
Price Change
-£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£67,000
-19.8%
Sold on 10 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+22.8%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 29 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L25 4UF
← Back to All Properties