Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CURLEW CLOSE, CARLISLE, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS
CA4 9AQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£520,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£520,000
+21.6%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£427,500
Sold on 9 January 2020
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA4 9AQ
← Back to All Properties