Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, THE SPINNEY, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP11 1QE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£520,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+256.2%
Price Change
+£374,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£520,000
+256.2%
Sold on 10 July 2020
Detached
+£374,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,000
Sold on 19 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP11 1QE
← Back to All Properties