21, NORMANSFIELD, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX

CM6 1XA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.8%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£178,000+143.8%
Sold on 21 October 2016
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1