Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2C, NIGHTINGALE ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 6JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£226,000
+14.4%
Sold on 30 January 2009
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500
+6.8%
Sold on 7 September 2004
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 27 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 6JX
← Back to All Properties