Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 154, CENTENARY PLAZA, 18, HOLLIDAY STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B1 1TH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.6%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
-5.6%
Sold on 13 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000
+71.4%
Sold on 8 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+12.9%
Sold on 13 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
-26.5%
Sold on 17 January 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,500
Sold on 27 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B1 1TH
← Back to All Properties