FLAT 3, SANDRINGHAM HOUSE, 19, NEWPORT ROAD, COWES, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO31 7PA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+171.2%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£160,000+171.2%
Sold on 23 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,000+32.3%
Sold on 16 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,600+29.3%
Sold on 22 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 18 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1