55, HIGH STREET, SHANKLIN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO37 6JJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£186,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+313.3%
Price Change
+£141,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£186,000+313.3%
Sold on 24 October 2018
Other
+£141,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+0.0%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 21 March 2003
Other
Sale #1