Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 6, CHARLES STREET, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD17 7BL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£63,500
Last Sold Price
31 May 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-49.2%
Price Change
-£61,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£63,500
-49.2%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£61,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 31 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD17 7BL
← Back to All Properties