349, DARWEN ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL7 9BY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,500
Last Sold Price
17 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+245.4%
Price Change
+£119,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£167,500+245.4%
Sold on 17 April 2025
Terraced
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500+2.1%
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 10 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1